logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Eve Sanders
Views: 3728
Also Known As
Destinity
Birth Date
January 20, 1985
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2006-2012 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
34B-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Eve Sanders has the most piercing hazel eyes, and she's a pretty cute Hungarian to boot. She is a tiny thing at 5'2 and 110 pounds and she has a 34-24-32 body with sweet, natural B-cups. She was born on January 20, 1985 and is currently in her late twenties.

Eve Sanders has performed in lesbian content with some very famous porn stars, but she definitely holds her own in any scene. She has also done straight hardcore and anal, but honestly, watching her get her pussy stretched to the limit by other babes is a completely awesome high.
Privacy Policy