logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Emma
Views: 7504
Also Known As
Sahra Ellmore, Sarha, Sarah
Birth Date
January 04, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
England
Years Active
1997-1998 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Emma a.k.a. Sahra Ellmore, Sarha, Sarah videos in kingoporno.
Privacy Policy