logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Emily Marilyn
Views: 6548
Also Known As
Molly Matthews
Birth Date
November 15, 1977
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Riverside, CA, USA
Years Active
1997-2008 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Emily Marilyn Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Emily Marilyn a.k.a. Molly Matthews wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.

Color: Hot Pink Vacation Spot: Amsterdam Designer: Atsuko Kudo Car: Mercedes Benz Music: Psychobilly Band: Asmodeus Emily Marilyn is the primary stage name of a fetish film and photography model. She has also appeared in several large-scale "mainstream" adult films from producers Andrew Blake and Michael Ninn. Emily Marilyn performs under different stage names specific to her niche fetish focuses. Emily has also performed in music videos, including by "Army Girls Gone Wild" by Jihad Jerry & The Evildoers and "FEFU" by The Dwarves.
Privacy Policy