logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Emily Evermoore
Views: 7460
Also Known As
Emily Swallows, Emily Evermore, Heidi
Birth Date
November 23, 1984
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Kansas city, KS
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond/Dark Blond
Measurements
34B-23-31
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Emily Evermoore comes from Kansas where she was born in 1984. She is what you would call a real all-American hottie, with beautiful blue eyes and the hair color of honey, naturally blond and simply stunning. She also sports one of the cutest smiles ever.

Her career benefited a lot from her beautiful hourglass figure with 32-24-31 measurements and the most succulent pair of natural B-cup tits. She is 5-5 tall and she is weighing only 110 lbs. Her alias is Emily Swallows and unfortunately she retired some time ago, due to some legal issues that resulted in her being incarcerated in 2008. Maybe it is because her scenes are too hot to be legal.
1 2
Privacy Policy