logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Emily Davinci
Views: 8915
Also Known As
Emily Da Vinci, Emily Vanili, Emilie Davinci, Emilie
Birth Date
February 24, 1984
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Montreal, Canada
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
35A-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; navel
Website
Pornstar Emily Davinci Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
If there is something sexier and hotter than a delicious and creamy natural redhead, then we dont know what that might be. And Emily Da vinci is just that, and then some. She is a Canadian girl, born in 1984 in Montreal, which probably means she moans and screams in French. Also a huge plus. Her eyes are the most hypnotizing shade of green and you will never forget them.

Emily is only 5-3 and she weighs mere 110 lbs, meaning that she is one tight, petite package that is capable of crazy things in the sack. She has kept her insanely perky A-cup boobies and even with those tiny tits, her measurements are 35-25-35. You might find more from her under the name Emilie Davinci.
1 2
Privacy Policy