logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Emilianna
Views: 13033
Also Known As
Mrs. Emilliana, Emiliana, Emili Anna
Birth Date
December 18, 1978
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
St. Louis, Missouri
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; ears
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Emiliana is an American actress performing in the adult entertainment industry. This blonde haired and brown eyed statuesque beauty is from the "show me" state of Missouri reportedly born on December 18, 1978. She is about 5 feet 9 inches tall and has measurements of 34D 26 36 and weighs in at about 145 lbs. The tall blonde made her debut in adult flicks in 2006 in a movie entitled 100% Natural Wonders 5. She is gone on to appear in such adult fare like Juggs 2, Big Fucking Titties 4, 100% Prime Grade A Meat 1. Her favorite sex scene skills include handjobs, blowjobs, hardcore, fingering, cumming on her tits. She is also appeared with porn colleagues Sasha, Danny Mountain, Nick East, Andrew Andretti, Handjob Harry.
1 2
Privacy Policy