logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Emili Doll
Views: 3047
Also Known As
Miki Moans, Miky, Emily Doll, Emily, Miki
Birth Date
January 20, 1987
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Romania
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Dark Brown
Measurements
40B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Emili Doll Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Privacy Policy