logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elva Marie
Views: 5835
Also Known As
Exotic Elva, Elva Cano
Birth Date
November 22, 1983
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
South Korea
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36DD-24-35
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mexican/ Korean/ Indian pornstar Elva Marie wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy