logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Eloa Lombard
Views: 6358
Also Known As
Eloalombard
Birth Date
January 03, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
France
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
40C-28-41
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Belly button
Website
no homepage Pornstar Eloa Lombard Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Eloa Lombard is a delicious French mademoiselle with a stunning pair of 40C tits and a firm ass that deserves every minute of attention it receives. She was born in France on January 3, 1983. She is slightly taller than average at 5-7", but with her impressive curves and statuesque build, she looks more imposing. She made the leap into hardcore porn in 2009 and was working for such established studios as Evil Angel in no time. She is a kinky gal who enjoys such sex acts as anal and double penetration. In fact, she loves feeling a hot cock in her ass so much that the vast majority of her scene features her getting fucked in her tight, adorable asshole. This belle seems to go above and beyond the call of duty every time there is a camera on her. A hardcore hottie, she will leave a smile on your face every time.
Privacy Policy