logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elli Foxx
Views: 11141
Also Known As
Ellie Foxx, Elli Foxxx, Elli Fox, Ellie Fox
Birth Date
August 31, 1987
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Michigan
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34A-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Elli Foxx comes from a real porn family. Namely her mom is none other than Desi Foxx. And it seems this 1986-born hottie from Michigan lives up to her reputation. She is a redhead like her mom and she makes guys lose it with her beautiful brown eyes. It also seems she has learned some mad skills from her mom.
Ellie is 5-4 tall and weighs only 112 lbs with 34-24-35 measurements. She is a real slender girl, with a body that hasnt got a single flaw. One of the best features on her are her natural a-cup boobs which are a real refreshment nowadays when girls put in all kinds of implants for no good reason. She has also done scenes as Ellie Foxx.
Privacy Policy