logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ellen Saint
Views: 18049
Also Known As
Anzine, Bibiane, Helena Presova , Elen Saint, Helena, Elen Nevaril, Ellen
Birth Date
March 10, 1983
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Prerov, Czech Republic
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34A-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
There is no way you have heard of a little Czech town called Prerov. Well, now you have. It is the hometown of Ellen Saint, one of the most beautiful women that have ever done porn. She was born in 1983 and her natural blond hair and those glacier-blue eyes made her a huge hit from her very first scene.
Ellen is also in possession of one of the most perfect bodies out there. She is 5-7 and she weighs only 116 lbs. Her measurements are 34-25-36 and only the fans of huge boobs will be disappointed as she still flaunts her natural A-cup tits. She has also done a number of scenes as Elen Nevaril and Elen Saint.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy