logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ellen Peterson
Views: 7625
Also Known As
Elena Peterson
Birth Date
May 13, 1982
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2008-2009 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-27-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech pornstar Ellen Peterson a.k.a. Elena Peterson wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy