logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elle Cee
Views: 13172
Also Known As
Mrs. Cee, Ellecee, Leslie Culton, Vanessa Harding
Birth Date
October 11, 1970
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Atlanta, GA, USA
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 36 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38DD-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
A native of Atlanta, Georgia, Elle has been an entertainer for a good chunk of her life. Before she began showing off her impressive fucking skills and amazing 38DD tits on camera, she starred in several horror films, posed for artists and appeared in a number of magazines. She even tried her hand at professional wrestling. Leslie s career as a wrestler took her all over the world, but she still found herself wanting more. It was at this point that she decided to give porn a try. In 2006, at the age of 35, she appeared in her first hardcore film. Her fantastic figure and confident demeanor make her a perfect fit for MILF movies, where she plays the desperate housewife, the strict teacher and the over-demanding boss. She loves taking on a nubile stud and showing him how to handle a woman.
Privacy Policy