logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ella Marie
Views: 20171
Also Known As
Ella, Ella Kay
Birth Date
December 12, 1990
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Bryan, USA
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34A-23-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ella Marie (also known as Ella, Ella Kay) videos.
Privacy Policy