logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elizabeth Maciel
Views: 3539
Also Known As
Elizabethmaciel
Birth Date
January 07, 1979
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Formosa, Argentina
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
37-24-37
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Elizabeth Maciel Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Elizabeth Maciel from Argentina.
Privacy Policy