logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elizabeth Lawrence
Views: 10648
Also Known As
Elizabeth Ann, Elizabeth, Elizabeth Michelle, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence
Birth Date
February 15, 1977
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Melbourne, Australia
Years Active
2002-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel; clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Elizabeth Lawrence Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adult film actrees Elizabeth Lawrence aka Elizabeth Ann, Elizabeth, Elizabeth Michelle, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence.
1 2
Privacy Policy