logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elizabeth Del Mar
Views: 10867
Also Known As
Elizabeth D., Elizabeth Delmar
Birth Date
July 08, 1983
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
San Bernardino, CA
Years Active
2002-2006 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Elizabeth Del Mar Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bernardino, CA Age: 18 Height: 5 8" Weight: 135 lbs. Measurements: "34B, and I dont know my waist or hip measurements. Got a nice, big, round booty, though." Boob Job: No. Family Background: "I ve always been very wild and into partying. My parents are very tame. They got married, have been married, never divorced, never separated; just me and my mom and dad and my sister." Do They Know About Your Porn Career? "They know I am a model. They dont know, but I am sure they will eventually, and I will burn that bridge when I come to it, or build it or something." Education: "I finished high school. I start college in the fall. I will be majoring in law." History: "I was a dancer. I worked in a medical group, and I worked at a flower shop." First Sexual Experience: "When I was 18. I have had sex with more people on camera than in my personal life." Favorite Sex Act: "I really like giving blowjobs, I think." First Feature: New Girls In Town (Wicked Pictures) Most Recent Feature: Purely 18, Vol. 1 (Blue Horizon Video Productions) Philosophical Rumination: "I grew up fairly poor, and I started making a lot of money once I started dancing and I got into this business, and its totally not what I thought it would be like. I was trying to explain to a friend yesterday that money isnt happiness. I Am truly not in the business just for the money, even though a lot of people are, but I found that when I was working, thats when everybody would call me; theyd be like, "Hey, what are you doing?" Then, when I had free time, everybody else was busy, so I learned you can have all the money in the world but it doesnt make any difference if you dont have friends to share it with." Mark Kernes avn.com
Privacy Policy