logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elizabeth Anne
Views: 15713
Also Known As
Elizabeth Ann, Elizabethanne Nubiles, Elizabeth #2
Birth Date
March 07, 1987
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Elizabeth Anne sex videos and biography.
Privacy Policy