logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Eliska Cross
Views: 15547
Also Known As
Elika Cross, Eliska
Birth Date
January 06, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Metz, France
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (169 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Bald
Measurements
35-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Eliska Cross Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Eliska Cross Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
French porn star Eliska Cross bio, wiki and videos.
Privacy Policy