logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Elexis Monroe
Views: 12419
Also Known As
Bethany, Savannah, Elexis Monroe, Elexis, Savanna James, Savannah James, Savannah Jones, Savannha James
Birth Date
March 08, 1980
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
California
Years Active
2001-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown/Honey Blond
Measurements
36C-23-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Elexis Monroe Official Webpage Pornstar Elexis Monroe Official Facebook Page Pornstar Elexis Monroe Official Myspace Page Pornstar Elexis Monroe Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Italian herritage
Dress Size: 5
Famous for her work in lesbian erotica
First contract star of "Sweetheart Video"
1 2 3
Privacy Policy