logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Electra Angel
Views: 20536
Also Known As
Electra Angels, Agy, Anna Prati, Elettra Angel, Triniti, Ilessya, Lindy, Elettra, Agnes, Aghi, Amanda, Electra Agnes
Birth Date
February 24, 1983
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2002-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34B-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Electra Angels also known under his pen name of a Hungarian girl. Some Agnes, Amanda and Aghii, but this is much more important because there are easily recognizable by her hot body. Her measurements are 34B-23-35 can easily make any hard and horny, and definitely hard to her clit and navel piercing when I thought will then show them off.
Electra Angels, so you should definitely check him some bed action, some of her many movies when it comes to how much God is more than willing to show you a hot brunette.
Privacy Policy