logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Edita Heisky
Views: 5650
Also Known As
Any Moore, Carol, Edita S, Monique
Birth Date
January 02, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2000-2004 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)
Weight
96 lbs (44 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
35B-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech adult model and porn film actrees Edita Heisky a.k.a. Any Moore, Carol, Edita S, Monique wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy