logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Eden Adams
Views: 17931
Also Known As
Eden, Edenadams Nubiles
Birth Date
April 21, 1989
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
California, USA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32A-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; Tongue; Navel
Website
Pornstar Eden Adams Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tattoos: Large heart with girls torso and face right shoulder blade; Crown top of right wrist (Mar 2009); "Erin" inside right wrist (Mar 2009); Red heart right hand (Sep 2008; 3 more hearts added Mar 2009)
Eden Adams American teenager pornstar.
1 2
Privacy Policy