logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Echo Valley
Views: 44425
Also Known As
Cynthia A. Gillig
Birth Date
May 29, 1970
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Columbia, SC
Years Active
2000-2009 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
65NN-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
navel
Website
Pornstar Echo Valley Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Echo Valley (born May 29, 1970) is an American adult model, adult film actress, exotic dancer, and escort.
Privacy Policy