logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ebony Ayes
Views: 48035
Also Known As
Ebony Ayres, Ebony, Cocoa, Taffy, Ebony Eyes, Ebony Ayers, Taffy, Phylis Roberts
Birth Date
January 28, 1962
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Atlanta, Georgia
Years Active
1985-1996 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Black
Measurements
36JJ-26-38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Ebony Ayes Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ebony Ayes is a former adult model and pornographic actress. With Jeannie Pepper and Heather Hunter, Ayes was among the first African-American women to "cross over" into mainstream porn video. wiki
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy