logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dorina Gold
Views: 2081
Also Known As
Dorina Golden
Birth Date
January 17, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32DD-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nipple
Website
no homepage Pornstar Dorina Gold Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Dorina Gold is a really hot long legged sexy chick from Hungary and she will without any doubt make your mind explode when you see her amazing body with 32B-29-29 measurements. She might not be tall, but in her 165 cm she has enough sexual potential to make a whole army of men explode with cum as they watch her having some fun.

29 year old blonde Dorina Golden made a lot of movies during her career and she is not planning to stop soon because she is having too much fun to just end it. So if you havenít yet, check out some of her amazing movies.
Privacy Policy