logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dori 1
Views: 3588
Also Known As
Dorothy, Bunny Blond
Birth Date
January 16, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2001-2002 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
35-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy