logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Diana Lion
Views: 3456
Also Known As
Lion Diana
Birth Date
January 11, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy