logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Diana 1
Views: 3384
Also Known As
Minka Mounds, Denisa
Birth Date
January 15, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Zlin, Czech Republic
Years Active
2007-2008 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left eyebrow
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy