logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Diamond Foxxx
Views: 17888
Also Known As
Diamond Fox, Diamond Foxx, Lauren
Birth Date
January 05, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Dallas, TX
Years Active
2004-2011 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DD-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; lip; clit; ears
Website
Pornstar Diamond Foxxx Official Webpage Pornstar Diamond Foxxx Official Facebook Page Pornstar Diamond Foxxx Official Myspace Page Pornstar Diamond Foxxx Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Diamond Foxxx, sometimes credited as Diamond Foxx, was born in Albany, Georgia. Both her parents were in the military (father navy, mother marines) and they ended up moving a lot as a child. She eventually ended up in Virginia with her family when her father retired and becoming an EMT for four years. She got married in that time but it ended in divorce and she joined the marines. After almost a year, she left the marines and returned home.

She met her second husband, had a child and began doing porn in 2004. Before that she had also worked as a stripper in Dallas and had much smaller tits. In December 2004 she had a boob job and went up to DD cups. She made about 50 films in her short career – mostly MILF movies. Her career was short and a bit rocky as well with an arrest and early retirement.

She returned to the adult industry 2 1/2 years later in 2007 and her boobs have grown to a G cup. She currently lives in Florida and has her own site.
1 2
Privacy Policy