logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Delfynn Delage
Views: 3641
Also Known As
Delfynn DelÓge, Delphynn, Delfyne Delage, Delfyn Delage, Delfynn, Delphine Delage, Delphyn Delage, Delphney, Delafina, Delphine, Delephina, Candy Cay
Birth Date
January 12, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Fourmies, France
Years Active
2000-2006 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-23-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Delfynn Delage is a French porn star known for her vaginal and anal fisting performances.
Delfynn Delage is a good-looking and really sexy french porn actress who was born on 12 January 1976.
Delfynn Delage is Capricorn sign.
This light-haired girl with brown eyes who has 36 years old owns slight dummy and some undeniable beauty.
This beauteous pornstar hasn't actually preferred studio, she makes her hard movies with many studios like Celestial, Private or Puritan.
Privacy Policy