logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Deja Chan
Views: 3175
Also Known As
Deja, Stephanie Ford, Janine
Birth Date
January 11, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Johannesburg, South Africa
Years Active
2002-2003 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34A-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Deja Chan was born as Janine Stephanie Form in Johannesburg, South Africa. Coming from the southern hemisphere, hot black haired vixen is also known as Deja, Stephanie Ford or Janine. She is all natural and super adorable, with brown eyes and small perky tits.

Deja Chan is 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs only 125 pounds. With just decorative earrings, she’s got no other piercings or tattoos. She measures 34A-26-36, having awesome round hips, perfect for grabbing when taken advantage from behind. She loves all the positions but doggy-style is her favorite.
Privacy Policy