logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Darian Caine
Views: 9801
Also Known As
Darian Cane, Darien Cane
Birth Date
October 24, 1973
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Amherst, MA
Years Active
1998-2004 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-22-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Darian Caine Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Darian Caine Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Performed all of her own stunt work in three films (Curse Of The Wolf, Fist Of The Vampire, and Warriors Of The Apocalypse). These films all feature Caine performing in several martial arts-based fight scenes.
Privacy Policy