logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Daria Glover
Views: 13448
Also Known As
Amber L., Darla, Hannah, Hanna, Diana, Daria Glower, Hana Steche, Marion Tinley, Hana S, Brandy Connell, Daria James
Birth Date
May 13, 1981
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
2002-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
35D-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Daria Glower comes from Prague, Czech Republic. Hot brunette with brown eyes is a porn star by profession and glows with her natural assets. She is also known as Daria Glover, Daria, Hana Steche, Marion Tinley or Hana S. She is 5 feet and 4 inches tall and weighs only 114 pounds.

It is her great tits and ass that got her into the world of performing for the male masses and with measurements of 35D-26-37; it would be a shame if she wasnt available for enjoyment when performing. Daria Glower has few tattoos and no piercings on her hot body, and those small decorations just add to the perfection that she is.
1 2
Privacy Policy