logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Daphne Stone
Views: 19751
Also Known As
Daphne Stone 44G
Birth Date
July 1, 1971
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Calhan, Colorado
Years Active
2005-2007
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
246 lbs (112 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
44G-36-41
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Daphne Stone Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
She began on Ifriends in 2003 which let to work in various magazines and eventually her own site.

This BBW babe is going to be around awhile - she is a true professional, comes in, no hassles, gets the job done pronto! Her career is just taking off as all the BBW lovers flock to her lovely white smile, her full body tan, big flawless butt and of course her huge real tits!
She from Alberta and currently resides in Courtenay, British Columbia.
Privacy Policy