logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Daphne Rosen
Views: 22567
Also Known As
Daphney, Daphine, Daphne, Daphne DDD, Daphne Aviva Rosen, Daphane Rosen
Birth Date
June 09, 1982
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
b. Tel Aviv, Israel; r. Amherst, MA
Years Active
2003-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black/Blond
Measurements
34G-24-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Daphne Rosen Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Daphne Rosen Official Myspace Page Pornstar Daphne Rosen Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Daphne Rosen biography from her official site:
Daphne Rosen is a bi-sexual AVN-nominated adult odel/performer born in Tel Aviv, Israel and raised in Boston, Mass. Out, loud and Jewish. Daphne graduated from College, resided in Los Angeles and now lives with the geeks & hippies of Seattle. When not travelling the world for acting and modeling, Daphne has her own studio on West Seattle s Alki Beach where she is quietly behind the scenes under brands you may not know she is a part of;) Daphne Rosen has modeled for dozens of magazines and hundreds of films throughout North America and Europe. She believes the "biz" is a great way to express your sexuality if done right.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy