logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Danyel Cheeks
Views: 12792
Also Known As
Danielle Cheeks, Daniel Cheeks, Danyal Cheeks
Birth Date
August 14, 1974
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Paoli, IN
Years Active
1992-1996 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
38DD-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Star Info: "One of the most voracious sexual performers of the decade, Danyel is one helluva hardcore performer who can take anal penetration better than just about any other porn queen ever. Entering porn in the fall of 1992, Danyel is the stuff of award winning crotch operas. She has a body that compels an instant hard-on, the face of a pouty fallen angel, and the kind of sexual exhibitionism that will make adult film fans never forget her. See what we mean as she makes em scream when she takes cock in her cunt and ass crack in Bend Over Babes III and steals the sexual heat in Butt Freak. She went from a randy and eager newcomer to one of the nastiest and most endearing ass sluts and cocksuckers to some up in the porn ranks. She is got a tender side and can also act up a storm, so it mystifies us why she didnt get more work and more starring roles. In the past year, Danyel has pulled put out of the porn ranks and is raising a family, though you can still write to her in care of 631 Las Vegas Blvd. South, Las Vegas, NV 89101." -- Adam Film World
Privacy Policy