logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Danni Ashe
Views: 24395
Also Known As
Danniele Ashe
Birth Date
January 16, 1968
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Beaufort, SC
Years Active
1992-2005 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
38FF-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Danni Ashe Official Webpage Pornstar Danni Ashe Official Facebook Page Pornstar Danni Ashe Official Myspace Page Pornstar Danni Ashe Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Danni Ashe born (16th January, 1968) was a natural big bust model, and the creator of Danni s Hard Drive, one of first adult websites online.

Danni was born in South Carolina in the US and become an instant hit online due to her natural 32FF breasts. Her popularity expanded upon the creation of her website Danni Hot Box. The story goes back to 1994/95 when Danni decided to create Danni.com, supposedly from the time the site was setup to her trip to Manhattan the box that was hosting Danni.com had crashed and was moved to a dedicated server.
1 2
Privacy Policy