logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Danielle Kelson
Views: 2087
Also Known As
Danielle Lousie Kelson, Danielle Louise Kelson, Danni Kelson
Birth Date
January 11, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Malvern, England
Years Active
1996-2004 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Danielle Kelson was born in UK and she is a famous adult movie star.Danielle is also known as Danielle Lousie Kelson, Danielle Louise Kelson, Danni Kelson. She has blonde hair.
Privacy Policy