logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Danielle FTV
Views: 23350
Also Known As
Genevieve, FTV Danielle 2, DanielleFTV
Birth Date
May 29, 1988
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Bossier City, Louisiana
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
38C-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears; nose
Website
Pornstar Danielle FTV Official Webpage Pornstar Danielle FTV Official Facebook Page Pornstar Danielle FTV Official Myspace Page Pornstar Danielle FTV Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adult model Danielle FTV a.k.a. Genevieve, FTV Danielle 2, DanielleFTV wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy