logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Danielle Derek
Views: 27756
Also Known As
Crystal, Danielle, Crystal Action Girls
Birth Date
September 07, 1981
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Bloomfield, USA
Years Active
2005-2008 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34FF-23-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Danielle Derek Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Danielle Derek comes from Bloomfield, NJ and is also known just as Danielle. Sexy porn actress with blonde hair and brown eyes is 5 feet and 5 inches tall and weighs 101 pounds. She has a ring on her navel and few tattoos on her tight body as well as impressively enhanced chest. She measures huge 34G-23-32.
Danielle Derek loves playing with her tits as she lets others orally satisfy her. Given the size of those, she can also get her own nipples hard with a light brush of her tongue. There is a profile of her on MySpace as well. She’s made to provide satisfying experience for her viewers.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy