logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Daniella Schiffer
Views: 14018
Also Known As
Daniela Blond, Daniela, Daniella, Danielle Sharp, Dana, Dani Blonde, Dani Blond, Danielle Schiffer, Daniella Shifer, Danielle, Dana J, Daniella J
Birth Date
December 22, 1977
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2001-2008 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Daniella Schiffer a.k.a. Daniela Blond, Daniela, Daniella, Danielle Sharp, Dana, Dani Blonde, Dani Blond, Danielle Schiffer, Daniella Shifer, Danielle, Dana J, Daniella J biography, wiki and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy