logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Daniella Rush
Views: 29918
Also Known As
Daniela Ognibene, Danielle Minx, Danielle, Daniella, Annie, Danielle Rush, Hana Golden, Daniella Rosa
Birth Date
September 17, 1976
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Sušice, Czechoslavakia
Years Active
1998-2005 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
37-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Daniella Rush Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Daniella Rush is a rising new starlet in the adult industry. Her seductive expression and in her mouthwatering body have helped her finding success. But her beauty is not the main responsible of Daniellas popularity. With her lust and her daring she managed to make that everybody put an eye on her from her first appearance in Matador 3. Actually, her debut left more than one dribbling at the mouth. It is not very frequent to offer a nice tight ass to four stallions such as Jean Yves Le Castel or David Perry and be several times anally double penetrated. This exploit won for her a multitude of staunch admirers that are willing to see all her videos.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy