logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Danica Dillan
Views: 11678
Also Known As
Danica Dillon
Birth Date
January 04, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Ohio, USA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-27-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Danica Dillan Official Myspace Page Pornstar Danica Dillan Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Danica Dillan is a hot brunette with a great sexy body. This Midwestern babe was born on Ashtabula, Ohio on January 4, 1987. She is 5’3″ with a slim 34B-27-32 body. She has a butterfly tattoo on her back and a tattoo of flowers on her side. Danica has been in the porn biz since the summer of 2009 and loves loves fucking doggy style on film.
Privacy Policy