logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Danica Blue
Views: 26068
Also Known As
Sasha Von
Birth Date
March 03, 1987
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Illinois
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Danica Blue Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Danica Blue Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Danica Blue aka Sasha Von biography and videos.
Privacy Policy