logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dani Jensen
Views: 46831
Also Known As
Dani Nubiles
Birth Date
December 26, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California, USA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
34A-24-30
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Dani Jensen Official Myspace Page Pornstar Dani Jensen Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Dani Jensen knowing Nubiles Dani videos.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy