logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dana Vespoli
Views: 23031
Also Known As
Dana, Diana Vespoli
Birth Date
September 22, 1972
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA
Years Active
2003-2008 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Piercings
Labia; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Irish/Thai porn star Dana Vespoli bio and videos.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy