logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dana Hayes
Views: 44596
Also Known As
Dania Hays, Jody Duncan, Dana Hays, Diana Hayes, Dara, Jody
Birth Date
August 13, 1954
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Chicago, IL
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 49 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
40DD-30-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Dana Hayes Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mature porn star Dana Hayes.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy