logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dakota Cameron
Views: 4058
Also Known As
Dakota Dare, Bridget Bryans
Birth Date
January 11, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Woodland Hills, California
Years Active
2005-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black/Blond
Measurements
34DD-27-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Dakota Cameron Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Dakota Cameron is a beautiful american porn movies actress who was born on 11 January 1985 (Woodland Hills, California). Dakota is Capricorn astrological sign.
This light-haired girl with brown eyes who has now 27 years old owns colossal knocker and some apparent allure.
Dakota hasn't rightfully best-loved studio, she plays her hard scenes for many studios like Loaded Digital, Fusxion or Ethnicity Films.
Privacy Policy