logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dakoda Brookes
Views: 36277
Also Known As
Dakota Brookes, Dakoda Brooks, Natalie, Next Door Dakoda
Birth Date
November 09, 1988
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Anniston, AL, USA
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Light Brown
Measurements
32A-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Toungue; belly button
Website
Pornstar Dakoda Brookes Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Dakoda Brookes is a American pornstar, she is born on 9 November 1988 (Anniston, AL). She has 21 years old. Her astrology sign is Scorpio.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy